February

    
Thu 2/23
The Jauntee, Cycles, Dead Hit, Turn Up The Bricks

Further Frequencies Presents

The Jauntee, Cycles, Dead Hit, Turn Up The Bricks

Turn Up The Bricks

Dead Hit

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2/24
Twiztid

The Eat Your Heart Out Tour

Twiztid

Blaze

Boondox

Lex The Hex Master

G-Mo Skee

The R.O.C

Knowledge Da MC

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/25
Sammy Adams

The Senioritis Tour

Sammy Adams

Hitman Ft. Klaverflav

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2/26
Mon 2/27
Tue 2/28
    

March

   
Wed 3/1
Thu 3/2
Fri 3/3
Bubba Sparxxx

The Overdose Awareness Tour

Bubba Sparxxx

Bobble

Jenna Nichole

Joe Nester

Gambo

Strizzo

Slumerican

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3/4
Vibestreet, Evanoff

Further Frequencies Presents

Vibestreet

Evanoff

Sektor Z

Cool Breez

Further Frequencies Presents

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 3/5
Mon 3/6
Tue 3/7
Wed 3/8
Thu 3/9
The Bandura Gypsies

Shony Music Presents

The Bandura Gypsies

The Rupple Brothers

Tangelo

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/10
Sat 3/11
Sun 3/12
Mon 3/13
Tue 3/14
The Knocks

React Presents: Feel Good Feel Great Tour

The Knocks

Bipolar Sunshine

Gilligan Moss

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 3/15
Thu 3/16
Upchurch The Redneck

Upchurch The Redneck

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/17
Earphorik, Mister F

Further Frequencies Presents The St. Patty's Day Jam

Earphorik

Mister F

Pajamas

Tell Yo Mama

Further Frequencies Presents

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3/18
Sun 3/19
Mon 3/20
Tue 3/21
Wed 3/22
Thu 3/23
Fri 3/24
Sat 3/25
Hizen

Fusion Shows Presents

Hizen

Kerbo Raines

Beasley

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/26
Mon 3/27
Tue 3/28
Wed 3/29
Thu 3/30
Garret Collier

Live At The Loft

Garret Collier

Paper Lanterns

First Glance

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/31
 

April

      
Sat 4/1
Supersillyus, Templo

Further Frequencies Presents

Supersillyus

Templo

Ascentient

spaceship earth

Through Rhythm Is Peace

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/2
Mon 4/3
Tue 4/4
Wed 4/5
Thu 4/6
Nothing

Capital City Film Festival presents

Nothing

Hordes

Cavalcade

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/7
Sat 4/8
Sun 4/9
Mon 4/10
Tue 4/11
Wed 4/12
Thu 4/13
Fri 4/14
Sat 4/15
Desmond Jones with Peridoni

The Loft Presents

Desmond Jones with Peridoni

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/16
Mon 4/17
Tue 4/18
Wed 4/19
Thu 4/20
Fri 4/21
Sat 4/22
Sun 4/23
Mon 4/24
Tue 4/25
Wed 4/26
Thu 4/27
Fri 4/28
Bass Physics, Blunt Force

Further Frequencies Presents The Alone With You Tour

Bass Physics

Blunt Force

Psyntimental

Trimbee

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4/29
Rob Crozier

Kapital City Investments LLC Presents Jazz Knight Out

Rob Crozier

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/1
Tue 5/2
Wed 5/3
Thu 5/4
Fri 5/5
Sat 5/6
Sun 5/7
Mon 5/8
Tue 5/9
Wed 5/10
Thu 5/11
Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Thu 5/18
Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
Sun 5/21
Mon 5/22
Tue 5/23
Wed 5/24
Thu 5/25
Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/1
Fri 6/2
Sat 6/3
Sun 6/4
Mon 6/5
Tue 6/6
Wed 6/7
Thu 6/8
Fri 6/9
Sat 6/10
Revelations, Motorbreath

A Tribute to Iron Maiden and Early Metallica

Revelations

Motorbreath

8:00 pm

18 and Over